www.NTPAPULL.com
-
Showdown in Curdtown
Pierce County Fairgrounds
Ellsworth, WI
-
One Session:
June 10, 2017, 6:30 pm
20,000-lb. Super Semis
1. Pat Eilen Just Passin' Thru in Class 321.225
2. Ryan DeBroux 271.160
3. Steve Lehn VEIT 262.840
Complete SEMI:IN Results
7,500-lb. Modified Tractors
1. Ricky Rose Giddyup 334.320
2. Bret Berg Money Maker 324.300
3. Corey Kielmeyer Double Trouble 305.145
Complete MOD:GN Results
6,200-lb. Modified Four-Wheel-Drive Trucks
1. Ted Skelton Rock 324.485
2. David O'Connor Nasty Habit 316.975
3. Rich Thomsen Hammer Down 315.575
Complete FWD:R3 Results
8,000-lb. Heavy Super Stock Diesel Tractors
1. David Henderson Stray Horse Gone Wild 335.940
2. Esdon Lehn Red Line Fever 329.990
3. Joe Degenhardt Diggin' Hard 256.350
Complete HSSD:R3 Results
9,500-lb. Limited Pro Stock Tractors
1. Scott Nordby Intense Headache 315.110
2. Kevin Lindstrom Hyper Harvester 305.135
3. Jason Rosenquist Gold Rush 303.480
Complete LIM PS:R3 Results
6,200-lb. Light Super Stock Tractors
1. Joe Degenhardt Diggin' Hard 314.960
2. Marty Nelson Just-a-Case 312.105
3. Bryce Pichler Red Thunder 303.695
Complete LSS:R3 Results
8,500-lb. Light Pro Stock Tractors
1. Alan Cook Black Thunder 325.160
2. Justin Nagel Stray Horse 308.725
3. Dan Schullo Entertainer II 307.800
Complete LT PS:R3 Results
2,050-lb. Modified Mini Tractors
1. Donnie Reeve California Mule FP/306.090
2. Chad Timmerman Wild Fire FP/297.790
3. Chris Martin LG Seeds FP/BR
Complete MINI:R3 Results
9,300-lb. Super Farm Tractors
1. Trevan Rohde Somethin' Fierce FP/328.720
2. Bryan Deck One Bad Apple FP/326.650
3. Jeff Martyn Hustler FP/325.475
Complete SF:R3 Results
6,200-lb. Modified Two-Wheel-Drive Trucks
1. Dustin Amundson Bottoms Up 304.630
2. Tony Fleming Hi! Maintenance 304.500
3. Kim Moore Pack Rat VII 301.550
Complete TWD:R3 Results
Session Summary
Number of Classes: 10
Number of Entries: 106 Number of Hooks: 115
Showdown in Curdtown
Receive Results Updates
via RSS Feed or Twitter
www.NTPAPULL.com
www.NTPAPULL.com