www.NTPAPULL.com
Budweiser Wisconsin Dairyland
NTPA Super Nationals
-
Session 04: June 24, 2017, 12:00 pm
-
Grand National
6,200-lb. Modified Two-Wheel-Drive Trucks
1. Bryan McDonald Suffering Sanity 321.365
(17) Kennedyville, MD Willys (28 led)
2. Jason Gibson Young Blood 320.280
(23) Georgetown, KY Ford (0 led)
3. Roger Simon Simon Sez Dodge 319.285
(26) Farley, IA Dodge (0 led)
4. Jared Nelson Midnight Revenger 318.100
(28) Altamont, IL Chevrolet (0 led)
5. Chad Haggerty Hillbilly Hot Rod 316.380
(24) Boscobel, WI Dodge (0 led)
6. Doug Stutt Run for Cover 314.770
(43) Forest, ON Anglia (0 led)
7. LeAnn Tormoehlen-May Thriller 314.550
(8) Vallonia, IN Chevrolet (9 led)
8. Renee Theobald Pretty Wicked 314.215
(14) Shelbyville, IN Ford (0 led)
9. Jeremy Nelson Midnight Gambler 313.675
(3) Altamont, IL Dodge (5 led)
10. John Mumma After Midnight 313.660
(31) Philo, IL Chevrolet (0 led)
11. Jessie Petro P5 313.645
(22) Camden, OH Ford (0 led)
12. Alex Ort Bad Attitude 313.285
(27) Montpelier, IN Chevrolet (0 led)
13. Terry Timmerman Hot-n-Nasty 311.865
(34) Dickeyville, WI Ford (0 led)
14. Roger Simon Simon Sez Chevy 311.640
(18) Farley, IA Chevrolet (0 led)
15. A.J. Riedl Shafted 311.325
(39) Dubuque, IA Chevrolet (0 led)
16. Nathan Faust Dirt Flirt 310.995
(1) Fond Du Lac, WI Chevrolet (2 led)
17. Jessie Petro Buckeye Hauler 310.250
(44) Camden, OH Ford (0 led)
18. Misty Nelson Midnight Chaos 310.215
(32) Sidney, IL Chevrolet (0 led)
19. Troy Warschkow Jeepers Creepers 309.300
(36) Iowa Falls, IA Jeep (0 led)
20. Morgan Bartley Blade Gone Sweet 308.910
(11) Saluda, SC Ford (0 led)
21. Doug Theobald Wicked 308.175
(15) Shelbyville, IN Chevrolet (0 led)
22. Joey Frasur Runnin' Block 308.025
(29) Liberty, IN Ford (0 led)
23. Doug Christensen Pack Rat VI 307.700
(35) Glencoe, MN Ford (0 led)
24. Craig Corzine Burn Notice 304.950
(5) Assumption, IL Chevrolet (0 led)
25. Jeff Bartley Lumberjack 303.745
(16) Saluda, SC Ford (0 led)
26. Russ Nichols On the Edge 302.890
(38) Lore City, OH Ford (0 led)
27. Wayne Timmerman Showtime 302.330
(41) Cuba City, WI Chevrolet (0 led)
28. Jordan Moore Pack Rat VIII 301.840
(25) North Mankato, MN Chevrolet (0 led)
29. Corey Kielmeyer Bottoms Up 299.640
(9) Faribault, MN Ford (0 led)
30. Corey Kielmeyer Beer Wagon 296.310
(40) Faribault, MN Ford (0 led)
31. Dean Stumme Plaything 293.355
(30) New Hampton, IA Chevrolet (0 led)
32. Kim Moore Pack Rat VII 287.610
(37) North Mankato, MN Ford (0 led)
33. Marty Clock Just Like Clockwork 277.765
(10) Hartford City, IN Chevrolet (0 led)
34. Jeff Shafer Win, Lose, or Draw 276.430
(42) Mount Vernon, OH Ford (0 led)
35. Ashley Corzine Second Degree 272.720
(6) Assumption, IL Ford (0 led)
36. Morgan Fleming In 2 Deep 268.675
(7) Lamont, IA Ford (0 led)
37. Bethany Nelson Sweet Revenge 267.765
(19) Altamont, IL Chevrolet (0 led)
38. Lynn Stumme Heartbeat Again 266.815
(20) Waverly, IA Chevrolet (0 led)
39. Raymond Fintak Xtreme Scheme 264.545
(12) North Collins, NY Ford (0 led)
40. Randy Petro Kathy's Komplaint 260.540
(2) Camden, OH Ford (0 led)
41. Matthew Bartz Never Satisfied 257.535
(4) McIntosh, MN Ford (0 led)
42. R.J. Simon Dirty Pearl 296.405/DQ
(33) Farley, IA Chevrolet (0 led)
43. Tony Fleming Hi! Maintenance 292.440/DQ
(13) Lamont, IA Chevrolet (0 led)
44. Trevor Blagrave Wild Horse 000.000/SC
(45) Ackerly, TX Dodge (0 led)
Disqualifications:
Hi! Maintenance (out-of-bounds, left);
Dirty Pearl (out-of-bounds, right)

Budweiser Wisconsin Dairyland
NTPA Super Nationals
Session 04
Receive Results Updates
via RSS Feed or Twitter
www.NTPAPULL.com
www.NTPAPULL.com